Loading...

Bruttoliste

TC Aarhus

22. september 2017 · DAF Elitestab

Lasse Horn - 2003 Aabenraa IG
Elisabeth Auning - 2000 Aabenraa IG
Lise Lotte Jepsen - 2000 Aabenraa IG
Lucas Søvang - 2003 Aabenraa IG
Mie Mikkelsen - 2001 Aabenraa IG
Mike Nielsen - 2000 Aabenraa IG
Rasmus Fredsted Markussen - 2003 Aabenraa IG
Victoria Niebuhr - 2003 Aabenraa IG
Andreas Rumin Kjær - 2000 AGF Atletik
Anna Harbo - 2000 AGF Atletik
Beathe Gejl - 2002 AGF Atletik
Ebbe Møller - 2001 AGF Atletik
Karen Mølgaard Rasmussen - 2000 AGF Atletik
Kirsten Wiborg Jensen - 1998 AGF Atletik
Kristine Mygind Sørensen - 2002 AGF Atletik
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge - 1998 Århus 1900
Andreas Nørgaard - 1999 Århus 1900
Anna Mosby Nielsen - 2001 Århus 1900
Anton Bisgaard - 2001 Århus 1900
Anton Kühl - 2001 Århus 1900
Caroline G S Johansen - 1998 Århus 1900
Cornelia Slej - 1999 Århus 1900
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim - 2000 Århus 1900
Helena Svabo Ziska - 2001 Århus 1900
Ida Marie Hartmann - 2002 Århus 1900
Jeppe Ege Nielsen - 2002 Århus 1900
Julie Harsmann - 2000 Århus 1900
Kasper Hørman - 2001 Århus 1900
Klara Krustrup - 2003 Århus 1900
Klara Lind Toustrup - 2003 Århus 1900
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes - 1999 Århus 1900
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen - 2002 Århus 1900
Martyna Kresa - 2001 Århus 1900
Mathilde Brüchle Kodal - 2001 Århus 1900
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou - 2002 Århus 1900
Rasmus Lorenzen - 1998 Århus 1900
Rasmus V Johansen - 2002 Århus 1900
Rosa Preuss Illionga - 1998 Århus 1900
Sara Harsmann - 2002 Århus 1900
Sarah Bahat - 1999 Århus 1900
Sebastian R. Suurballe - 2002 Århus 1900
Sofie Froberg - 2002 Århus 1900
Sunniva Bogadóttir - 2001 Århus 1900
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen - 2001 Århus 1900
Thea Nielsen - 1998 Århus 1900
Tine Hoffmann Nielsen - 2000 Århus 1900
William Korsgaard - 2001 Århus 1900
Anders-Dres Tarbensen - 2001 Esbjerg AM
Ditte K. Jensen - 2001 Esbjerg AM
Iben Lang Nielsen - 2002 Esbjerg AM
Ida Boel - 2000 Esbjerg AM
Nanette Nikolajsen - 2000 Esbjerg AM
Nicco Vestbo Hattesen - 2002 Esbjerg AM
Nina Krarup - 1999 Esbjerg AM
Patrick Wolf - 2001 Esbjerg AM
Roze Gad Akrawi - 2000 Esbjerg AM
Rasmus Kruse - 2002 HI Skanderborg
Laura Arentsen - 2003 Kolding KFUM
Mads Lunø - 1999 Kolding KFUM
Marie-Louise Jørgensen - 2003 Kolding KFUM
Marvin B. Christensen - 2003 Kolding KFUM
Søren A. Nørgaard - 1999 Kolding KFUM
Torben Bossen - 2003 Kolding KFUM
Viktor Kiplagat Kondrup - 2002 Kolding KFUM
Anders Holmelund Jørgensen - 1999 Odense Atletik
Andreas Asklund - 1998 Odense Atletik
Andreas Land - 2000 Odense Atletik
Andreas Matthiesen - 1998 Odense Atletik
Bjørg Nowack - 1999 Odense Atletik
Dorthea Jørgensen - 1998 Odense Atletik
Elisabeth Dorsche - 1998 Odense Atletik
Freja Blom Thomsen - 1999 Odense Atletik
Jonas Gertsen - 1998 Odense Atletik
Jonas Jensen - 1998 Odense Atletik
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt - 2001 Odense Atletik
Laura Valgreen Petersen - 2000 Odense Atletik
Liv Nowack - 2001 Odense Atletik
Malachy Mozejko - 2000 Odense Atletik
Mubaarik Ibrahim - 1998 Odense Atletik
Peter Christian Wildt - 1998 Odense Atletik
Tobias Rendbæk - 2000 Odense Atletik
Toke Staub Jørgensen - 2000 Odense Atletik
Asta Lai - 2003 Randers Atletik Freja
Camilla Øhrman - 1999 Randers Atletik Freja
Casper Urth Nygaard - 1998 Randers Atletik Freja
Cathrine Brund - 2002 Randers Atletik Freja
Kamille Frost - 2002 Randers Atletik Freja
Mathias Hansen - 1999 Randers Atletik Freja
Max Kørner Andersen - 2003 Randers Atletik Freja
Sebastian Christensen-Thomsen - 2003 Randers Atletik Freja
Simon Thomsen - 1999 Randers Atletik Freja
Thomas S. Larsen - 2000 Randers Atletik Freja
Tobias K. Lindholm - 2002 Randers Atletik Freja
Andreas Støve - 1998 SAK-77
Christoffer Gissel - 2001 SAK-77
Emilie Vejlgaard - 1998 SAK-77
Frida Selmer - 2000 SAK-77
Henrik Lykke - 2003 SAK-77
Jacob Isaksen - 2003 SAK-77
Kristian Roed Vestergaard - 2003 SAK-77
Line Damsgaard Andersen - 1999 SAK-77
Mads Jakobsen - 2003 SAK-77
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen - 2001 SAK-77
Oskar Vejlgård - 2002 SAK-77
Patrick Overgaard Blauert - 2002 SAK-77
Signe Skov Jensen - 1998 SAK-77
William Winkler - 1999 SAK-77
Nina Lund - 2001 Vejen AF
Peter Kjølbye - 2001 Vejen AF
Thor Kjeldahl - 2001 Vejen AF
Daniel Andersen - 2001 Vejle IF
Hans Sivertsen - 2001 Vejle IF
Julian Gregersen - 1998 Vejle IF
Katrine Lillie Johansen - 1999 Vejle IF
Maria Biskopstø - 2002 Vejle IF
Mark Asp - 2001 Vejle IF
Oddvör Josephsen - 2001 Vejle IF
Óluva Allansdóttir Joensen - 2002 Vejle IF
Sara Kjær Andersen - 2002 Vejle IF
Sarah Sækmose - 2002 Vejle IF
Agnes Holm - 1999 Viborg AM
Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen - 2001 Viborg AM
Astrid Kjeldsteen - 2002 Viborg AM
Elias Shifris - 2002 Viborg AM
Emilie Jepsen - 2000 Viborg AM
Frederik Skov Hansen - 2001 Viborg AM
Johanne Hyldgaard Bach - 2000 Viborg AM
Josefine Bromerholm - 2003 Viborg AM
Kristian Skov Hansen - 2001 Viborg AM
Marie Møller Schmidt - 2001 Viborg AM
Mark Drongesen - 2000 Viborg AM
Mie Gam - 2001 Viborg AM
Oscar Gladney - 2000 Viborg AM
Signe Salanson Jensen-Smidt - 1998 Viborg AM
Casper Vohs - 1999 Vidar Atletik
Mathias Clausen - 2001 Vidar Atletik

© Copyright Dansk Atletik Forbund